Organizing Committee

    Organizing Committee
    Ji Wang (Ningbo Univ.)
    Weiqiu Chen (Zhejiang Univ.)
    Cunfa Gao (Nanjing Univ Aeronaut & Astronaut)
    Yuantai Hu (Huazhong Univ Sci & Technol)
    Tao Han (Shanghai Jiao Tong Univ.)
    Technology and Program Committee
    Chairs
    Chunsheng Zhao (Nanjing Univ Aeronaut & Astronaut)
    Weiqi Wang (Fudan Univ.)
    Co-chair
    XuHan (Hunan Univ.)
    Piezoelectricity and Acoustic theory
    Weiqiu Chen (Zhejiang Univ.)
    Cunfa Gao (Nanjing Univ Aeronaut & Astronaut)
    Chaofeng Lu(Zhejiang Univ.)
    Ji Wang (Ningbo Univ.)
    Yuantai Hu (Huazhong Univ Sci & Technol)
    Hongping Hu(Huazhong Univ Sci & Technol)
    Mingxi Deng(Logistics Engineering Institute of the PLA)
    Weibiao Wang (Nanjing Electronic Devices Institute)
    Honglang Li (Institute of Acoustics, CAS)
    Yongdong Pan (Tongji Univ.)
    Feng Jin (Xi'an Jiaotong Univ.)
    Fenglin Guo (Shanghai Jiao Tong Univ.)
    Jianke Du (Ningbo Univ.)
    Linquan Yao (Suzhou Univ.)
    Fengming Li (Harbin Institute of Technology)
    Baolin Wang(Harbin Institute of Technology Shenzhen Graduate School)
    Zhenghua Qian (Nanjing Univ Aeronaut & Astronaut)
    Zailin Yang (Harbin Engineering Univ.)
    Jinxi Liu (Shijiazhuang Tiedao Univ.)
    Faxin Li(Peking Univ.)
    Medical ultrasound and Transducer
    Baiqi Li (Taiwan Univ.)
    Shuyu Li (Shanxi Normal Univ)
    Yukun Wang (Beijing institute of information engineering)
    Haodong Wu (Nanjing Univ.)
    Hairong Zheng (Shenzhen Institutes of Advanced Technology, CAS)
    Qifa Zhou (University of Southern California)
    Jian R. Yuan (Philips Shanghai)
    Dean Ta (Fudan Univ.)
    Lei Sun (Hong Kong Polytechnic Univ.)
    Jianwen Luo (Tsinghua Univ.)
    Zhuoheng Yu (Hong Kong Univ.)
    Yu Zhang(Xiamen Uiv.)
    Piezoelectric Materials, Ferroelectric Materials and Thin Film
    Shaoqin Hu (CETC 26th)   
    Liansheng Jiang (China PCAC)   
    Yongxiang Li (Shanghai inst Ceram)
    Wei Ren (Xi'an Jiaotong Univ.)
    Yun Gao (Hubei Univ.)
    Yichun Zhou (Xiangtan Univ.)
    Yanqing Zheng (Shanghai inst Ceram)
    Xinen Zhu (Shanghai Jiaotong Univ.)
    Tianling Ren (Tsinghua Univ.)
    Sensors, Actuators and Energy Harvesters
    Junhui Hu (Nanjing Univ Aeronaut & Astronaut)
    Shuxiang Dong (Beijing Univ.)
    Hang Guo (Xiamen Univ.)
    Wen Liu (Huazhong Univ. of Science & Technology)
    Wen Wang (IACAS)
    Ming Yang (Shanghai Jiaotong Univ.)
    Ping Li (Chongqing Univ.)
    Xuesong Ye (Zhejiang Univ.)
    Yongchun Li (National Cheng Kung Univ.)
    Applications & Manufacturing Technology of Piezoelectric Devices
    Zhencheng Lin (TXC America, Inc.)
    Jidong Dai (Rf monolithic, Inc.)
    Xuming Chi (ESEC)
    Lihu Pan (Casic203)
    Tinghui Qin (CETC 26th)
    Jianwen Wang (Shoulder Electronics Limited)
    Zhonghua Xie (HPMC)
    Zhengbin Wu (Shenzhen Institutes of Advanced Technology, CAS)
    Lang Wu (Far East Univ./ftech Co)
    Shitang He (IACAS)
    Shunjing Lei (Sawtech Co.,Ltd.)



2012全国压电和声波理论及器件应用研讨会版权所有

EMAIL: spawda2012@gmail.com